WIC85:s Företagscup 2000

FINALER

Åttondelsfinaler
Lag & Läjet           - Dayco IF I             4 - 1
Mölle IBK             - Din Sko                2 - 1
Mytec                 - Transport Sjukhuset    2 - 0
JOVAB                 - Intersport              W.O.
Nylanders Rostfria    - Jonas Pizza            3 - 0
Be:songross AB        - Magnusson Shipping     0 - 1

Kvartsfinaler
Eurographic Islanders - Lag & Läjet            3 - 4 str
Mölle IBK             - Mytec                  3 - 1
JOVAB                 - Nylanders Rostfria     0 - 2
Jeff Company          - Magnusson Shipping     0 - 1 sd

Semifinaler
Lag & Läjet           - Mölle IBK              2 - 5
Nylanders Rostfria    - Magnusson Shipping     3 - 4 sd

Final
Mölle IBK             - Magnusson Shipping     0 - 1

GRUPPSPEL

Fredag 11/2

Eson Pac              - Mytec                   0 - 3
Lokalen               - JOVAB                   0 - 3
Varbergs Bildepot     - Be:songross AB          0 - 1
Scandinavian Footwear - Transport Sjukhuset     1 - 2
Varbergs Finans       - Dayco IF II             0 - 5
Lag & Läjet           - Caddie                  2 - 1
Nylanders Rostfria    - Din Sko                 2 - 1
Intersport            - Varberg Timber          2 - 0
JH Bostäder           - Jeff Company            0 - 1
Be:songross AB        - Eson Pac                0 - 0
Dayco IF I            - Stantons                0 - 0
Mytec                 - Varbergs Bildepot       3 - 1
Transport Sjukhuset   - Lokalen                 3 - 0
Din Sko               - Varbergs Finans         4 - 0
JOVAB                 - Scandinavian Footwear   2 - 1
Dayco IF II           - Nylanders Rostfria      1 - 2
Varberg Timber        - Lag & Läjet             1 - 4
Stantons              - JH Bostäder             2 - 0
Caddie                - Intersport              0 - 0
Jeff Company          - Dayco IF I              1 - 0
Be:songross AB        - Mytec                   0 - 2
Varbergs Bildepot     - Eson Pac                1 - 1
Scandinavian Footwear - Lokalen                 0 - 0
JOVAB                 - Transport Sjukhuset     2 - 1
Nylanders Rostfria    - Varbergs Finans         6 - 1
Dayco IF II           - Din Sko                 1 - 2
Intersport            - Lag & Läjet             0 - 1
Caddie                - Varbergs Timber         1 - 0
Dayco IF I            - JH Bostäder             4 - 2
Jeff Company          - Stantons                4 - 0

Lördag 12/2

Lastbilcenter         - Magnusson Shipping      0 - 1
GE-Sprinkler          - Mölle IBK               1 - 3
Eurographic Islanders - Skogaholms Bröd         2 - 1
Jonas Pizza           - Stora Enso              3 - 1
Stora Enso            - GE-Sprinkler            2 - 1
Skogaholms Bröd       - Lastbilcenter           1 - 3
Mölle IBK             - Jonas Pizza             7 - 1
Magnusson Shipping    - Eurographic Islanders   2 - 2
Eurographic Islanders - Lastbilcenter           8 - 0
Magnusson Shipping    - Skogaholms Bröd         5 - 2
Jonas Pizza           - GE-Sprinkler            2 - 1
Mölle IBK             - Stora Enso              5 - 0